December

Ernesto Fierro II COM
NeEtta Gillespie CO
Jennifer Hilger ITS
Julie Maloney EI
Jennifer Mobley COM
Jennifer Pace COM
Joyce Sikora  (2nd time recipient) B&F
Wallace Thoreson, Ph.D.  (2nd time recipient) COM

November

Patricia Cattano MMI
Janet K. Davis COM
Jami Fulwider CON
Kirk Grauf (2nd time recipient) COM
Jolene Gulizia  (2nd time recipient) B&F
Patricia Hageman, Ph.D. SAHP
Carolyn Helmberger COM
Stephanie Manifold COM
Kathy Minikus COPH

October

Margaret Boyce B&F
Donna Dekker COD
Kim Hailey COD
Mary Headly  (2nd time recipient) COM
Dennis Kent, D.D.S COD
Audrey Poole VCR
Lori Turner COM
Marie Witthoft  (2nd time recipient) COM

September

Sydney Clausen COM
Sue Cramer COM
Emily Drew MMI
Rita Goodrich (2nd time recipient) COM
Michael Griess, M.D. COM
Jenelle Pomicter CoPH
Lana Reichardt COM
Patrick Rejda CON

August

Andre Bouhasin, M.D. COM
Karin Carlson MMI
Tanya Custer (2nd time recipient) SAHP
Miriam McCann VCR
Erik Moore COM
Anita Solon CO
Kim Songster  (2nd time recipient) COM
Carol Tajouri COM
Charlene Tate (2nd time recipient) B&F

July

Lori Cervantes COM
Jackie Farley AA
Anne Faylor ITS
Judy Huey COM
Elaine Neppl COM
Mary Pruch B&F
Deanna Volle EI
Allison White CON

June

Connie Curro COM
Marsha Fau COP
Marlene Haskell (2nd time recipient) COM
Elaine Litton COM
Theresa Pikschus B&F
Joshua Point VCR
Jessica Tschirren COPH
Michelle Wiggins (2nd time recipient)

May

Trina Aguirre CON
Kerry Ahl COM
Kris Hammond (2nd time recipient) B&F
Mary E. Mullen (2nd time recipient) COD
Nagamani Narayana, D.M.D. COD
Ann Haskins Olney, M.D. MMI
Sushakumari Pillai (2nd time recipient) COM
Deeann Remmers COD
Glenda Sharpe (2nd time recipient) COM
Yuling Zhao COM

April

Jillian Carson CO
Pamela Curry COM
Abigail Haggerty MMI
Anthony Huerta B&F
Lynette McKenny COM
Melinda Murdock COM
Susan Nardie (2nd time recipient) COPH
Janice Tompkins SAHP
Qin Yan, Ph.D. COM

March

Arron Alme, M.D. COM
Marcia Bliss COD
Saralyn Fisher COM
Jeanette Gardner (2nd time recipient) COM
Devon Mealy B&F
Paul Medin, Ph.D. COM
Carol Ott, Ph.D. CON
David Riggenbach (3rd time recipient) COD
Aleata Triplett EI

February

Terri Bailey COM
Eugene Boilesen COPH
Cheri Bott MMI
Kellie Devney COM
Pat Gallagher COM
Valerie Gunderson VCR
Lynn Harris B&F
Joy Higgins COM
Cindy Plate EI

January

Amy Dodson COM
Nichole Hackendahl MMI
Louise LaFramboise, Ph.D. CON
Tammy Roerhs SAHP
Janet W. Smith (2nd time recipient) COM
Mary West COM
Eric White B&F
Sandra Wiese (2nd time recipient) COM