December

Eileen Andersen (2nd time recipient) ITS
Shifeng Chen COM
Melinda Fittje COM
Carol Hart (2nd time recipient) CO
Susan Murray COM
Phillip Wilder ERI
Mary Ann Zink COM
Kevin Gamble B&F
Mark Law COM

November

Kathleen Brandert COM
Kristine Claussen CON
Anne Constantino SAPH
Tami Houdesheldt COM
Robin Jaeckel (3rd time recipient) COPH
Evelyn Katz COM
Linda Love COM
Debra Motl B&F

October

Susan Armstrong COD
Carly Crim AA
Dorothy Dortch B&F
Robert T. Hansen VCR
Norma Hasel COD
Jodi Isom COD
Carol Lomneth, Ph.D. COM
Bonnie Povondra COM
Mary Kay Rohrberg COM

September

Jill Kumke MMI
Evelyn Grixby (2nd time recipient) B&F
Linda Sather CON
Chad Abresch COM
Cynthia Seier COM
Micki Taylor COM
Jaime Stevens COM
Courtney Vaida COM
Robin High COPH

August

Brett Coleman ITS
Kristin Didier MMI
Edward Ezell, Manager ERI
Lisa Grotrian CO
Michelle Hoskinson COM
Tova Safford COM
Pearl Sorensen COM
Janell Stewart COM
Hali Sedlak B&F

July

Gina Bohac B&F
Katherine Bravo CON
Tamara Cardin SAHP
Alice Kueh COM
David Moran COM
Dorothy Northwall COM
Robin Taylor COM
Linda Tegeder COM

June

Erin Brandenburg MMI
Lisa Chudomelka (2nd time recipient) COM
Mirna Colón ERI
Nicole McCoid B&F
Rosemary Nolan COM
Tricia Rump (2nd time recipient) VCR
Cynthia Schmidt, M.D., M.L.S AA
Su-Min Zhou, Ph.D. COM
Machelle Zink COM

May

Janina Baranowska-Kortylewicz, Ph.D. (2nd time recipient) COM
Johna Belling (2nd time recipient) COM
Linda Dobson (2nd time recipient) CON
Keri Greenwald COD
Debbie Kemper COD
Jean Palmer COM
Verona Pearson COD
Sushma Rai, M.D. COM
Jerold Schledewitz CON
Amanda Tuttle B&F

April

Chuck Brown CO
Kathryn Dufek COM
Bethany Hughes MMI
Miranda Kuhr COM
Sicong Li, D.Sc. (2nd time recipient) COM
Craig Poole B&F
Sharon Richard COM
Daniel Schuchart COPH
Gilbert Willett, Ph.D. SAHP

March

Julie Heyl (2nd time recipient) COD
MyHahn T. Phan-Rinne, D.D.S. COD
Shelby Pracht COM
Jonathan Printers B&F
Kirsten Stites COM
Nancy Stuart CON
Rachel Valleley, Ph.D. MMI
Pamela Welch COM
Julie Zetterman COM

February

Deborah Choate (2nd time recipient) VCR
Robert Dixson ITS
Pamela Ehmke COPH
Peggy Finch AA
Debrorah Klein COM
Sandra Larsen B&F
Brenda Morsey COM
Kimberly Tyrey (2nd time recipient) COM
Roger Paul White (2nd time recipient) ERI

January

Kathy Austin (2nd time recipient) COM
Mark Conlin MMI
Joyce Gamble B&F
Connie Miller, Ph.D. CON
Stacie Ortmeier COM
Maria Poole COM
Chris Pracht COM