ACADEMIC AFFRS
30 Adams, Linda K Financial Aid
30 Horstman, Shirley A Institutional Review Boar
25 Bradley, Emma H Library of Medicine
25 Clark, Sue Ann Library of Medicine
25 Cope, Rodney W Library of Medicine
20 McNamee, Mary J Office for Std Equity & M
10 Crim, Carly R Student Affairs
10 Daubendiek, Steven D International Studies and
10 Farley, Jackie R Continuing Education
10 Palmer, Sharon Office for Std Equity & M
10 Petite, Sherman Ray Office for Std Equity & M
10 Teet, Daniel K Graduate Studies
5 Colburn, Lois M Continuing Education
5 Love, Linda M Continuing Education
5 Tonjes, Tymaree Q Academic Records
5 Wrobel, Sheila A Academic Affairs/Graduate
   
ALLIED HLTH SCI
40 Eulberg, Suzanne Physician Assistant
35 Parks-Agnew, Rita L Physical Therapy Educatio
15 Ray, M A Physical Therapy Educatio
5 Estes, Katherine A Physician Assistant
   
BUS & FINANCE
40 Abraham, Nancy A Business Services
40 Vail, Terrence S FMP-Plumbers
35 Contreras, Richard L FMP-Preventive/Bldg Maint
35 Diggle, Jacqueline General Supply
35 Kerger, Jenelle M Mail Services
35 Panek, Gerald S FMP-Preventive/Bldg Maint
35 Randolph, John A FMP-Maintenance
35 Rome, Diana S FMP-Administration
35 Swarts, Keith D Business Services
35 Watkins, Joanne M HR Benefits
30 Boldt, Rick H Finance and Business Serv
30 Combs, Nicholas FMP-Maintenance and Utili
25 Leuenberger, Donald S Business and Finance
25 Smith, Susan R HR Faculty/Employee Assis
25 Wassom, William J Printing Services
25 Weiss, James L FMP-Refrigeration
25 Zeini, Mary Jane M Payroll
20 Burke, Lenny Lee FMP-Central Utilities
20 Matuella, Catherine J Business Services
20 Mendoza, Ronita E Procurement
20 Panowicz, Dorothy Budget Analysis & Financi
20 Prochnau, David Mathews FMP-Maintenance
20 Rasmussen, Kelly M HR Child Development Cent
20 Seybold, Claire L Procurement
20 Sjogren, Mark E FMP-Architecture/Engineer
20 Stenslokken, Bradley Jay FMP-Electricians
20 Zimmerman, Michael Robert FMP-Electricians
15 Adams, Ahijah L Printing Services
15 Collins, Esther L Business Services
15 Grixby, Evelyn J HR Staffing & Compensatio
15 Harder, Randall Ray General Supply
15 Lewis, Gary L FMP-Carpenters
15 McGinness, Debra Kay Mail Services
15 Monaghan, Matthew Curtis FMP-Electricians
15 Pearson, Michael A Security Office
15 Richardson, Daniel E FMP-Central Utilities
15 Stoffel, Mary E General Accounting
10 Barna, Daniel J FMP-Maintenance
10 Boren Jr, Raymond B FMP-Maintenance
10 Chapin, Rachel C Security Office
10 Dropinski, Edward J FMP-Grounds and Labor
10 Gamble, James L Parking
10 Hoy, Terry R Recycling
10 Karrer, E Katherine HR Employee Relations
10 Meiers, Edward L Printing Services
10 Richardson, David J Security Office
10 Ruckman, Deanna HR Child Development Cent
10 Straw, Samantha D FMP-Administration
10 Thomas, Deborah L Finance and Business Serv
10 Thompson, Patricia A Mail Services
10 Winchell, Virginia HR Child Development Cent
5 Bashus, Angela M Lions Eye Bank
5 Breen, Terrence C FMP-Central Utilities
5 Broberg, Jeff L Sponsored Programs Accoun
5 Brodersen, John R FMP-Maintenance
5 Grice, Daniel K FMP-Architecture/Engineer
5 Helms, Tasha M Mail Services
5 Hensley, Thomas J Security Office
5 Jensen, Lori J HR Child Development Cent
5 Jorn, Douglas W FMP-Plumbers
5 Kazakevicius, Jerome J FMP-Preventive/Bldg Maint
5 Kmiecik, Richard F FMP-Architecture/Engineer
5 Kucirek, Pamela K Security Office
5 Linfor, Larry A Security Office
5 Madej, Richard C FMP-Refrigeration
5 Repaczki-Jones, Ramona T Business Services
5 Stafford, Tara J Procurement
5 Waller, Susan M Printing Services
5 Wiegel, James L HR Records & Information
   
CHANCELLORS OFF
15 Kumru, Elizabeth Public Relations
10 Hart, Carol Ann Vice Chancellor  External
5 Fry, Renee A Public Relations
   
COL OF DENTIST
35 Kumm, Phyllis M COD-Oral Biology
30 Knap, Karen J COD-Oral Biology
30 Mc Manamon, Veronica R COD-Dental Administration
25 Fuller, Rhonda J COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
20 Givens, Kathleen M COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
20 Merritt, Deborah J COD-Oral Biology
15 Heyl, Julie M COD-Dental Administration
15 Richardson, Yolanda D COD-Hospital Dentistry
10 Simetich, Bobby COD-Adult Restorative
10 Thompson, Diane M COD-Dental Administration
5 Benak, Tammy L COD-Hospital Dentistry
5 Hughes, Calvin R COD-Dental Administration
5 Loerch, Teresa L COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
5 Marquette, Kevin J COD-Dental Administration
5 Martinez, Rita COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
5 Scoggins, Dennis G COD-Dental Administration
   
COL OF MEDICINE
40 Squires, Rosella E Psychiatry
35 Andrews, Sharann Lee Anesthesiology
35 Auger, Linda S Family Medicine
35 Hand, Sally A Int Med Geriatrics
35 McCormack, Kathy A Int Med General Medicine
35 McKenzie-Svanda, Julia K Dean College of Medicine
35 Murray, Susan V Int Med Geriatrics
30 Gilson, Lynn E Anesthesiology
30 Hackley, Johnnie F Cellular/Integrative Phys
30 Hallberg, Timothy K Pediatrics Pulmonology
30 Kathol, Galen L Dean College of Medicine
30 Krier, Jacqueline Family Medicine
30 Vogel, Mary R Family Medicine
25 Adolf, Vicki L Psychiatry
25 Blum, Richard G Obstetrics/Gynecology
25 Clark, Cynthia S Int Med Geriatrics
25 Grauf, Kirk L Pediatrics Hematology/Onc
25 Jones, Cynthia Surgery-General Surgery
25 Justesen, Deborah P Int Med Infectious Diseas
25 Lytle, Debra M Pathology/Microbiology
25 Rodriguez, Maria G Int Med Infectious Diseas
25 Stoysich, Karen L Obstetrics/Gynecology
25 Switzer, Barbara L Pathology/Microbiology
20 Blumel, Susan M Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
20 Brown, Cindy Ross Surgery-Transplant
20 Clausen, Sydney R Genetics Cell Biology & A
20 Haire, Claire E Clinical Research Center
20 Kuper, Gail M Anesthesiology
20 McAndrew, Christy Int Med Geriatrics
20 Meyer, Suzanne M Int Med Administration
20 Pierce, Roxann M Educational Support Offic
20 Staiert, David J Orthopaedic Surgery
20 Taylor, Karen Ann Thoman Surgery-General Surgery
20 Tolliver, Patricia C Surgery-Oral & Maxillofac
20 Vaughn, Beverly L Surgery
20 Welch, Pamela Sue Int Med DEM
20 Young, Keith A Pathology/Microbiology
15 Austin, Kathryn E Ophthalmology
15 Daley, Jill A Ophthalmology
15 Davis, Janet K Clinical Research Center
15 Gilmore, Sheree A Pediatrics Hematology/Onc
15 Goodman, Barbara J Family Medicine
15 Harada, Grace Y Int Med DEM
15 Jeanneret, Susan M Ophthalmology
15 Kruse, Susan M Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
15 Molczyk, Lana J Obstetrics/Gynecology
15 Nearman, Jessica A Radiation Oncology
15 Palm, Teresa A Int Med Pulmonary
15 Phillips, Priscilla S Pediatrics Cardiology
15 Smith, Victoria Boryca Pathology/Microbiology
15 Spence, Debra Obstetrics/Gynecology
15 Stott, Jacqueline Rae Educational Support Offic
15 Stott, Kelli J Surgery-General Surgery
15 Taylor, Robin M Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci
15 Tyrey, Kimberly S Pediatrics Administration
15 Yount, Patricia A Ophthalmology
10 Andrews, Judeen K Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
10 Baum, Robert J Int Med DEM
10 Bayer, Robert James Surgery-General Surgery
10 Blazek, Toni Ann Pediatrics Pulmonology
10 Cavanaugh, John J Anesthesiology
10 Cunningham, Dolores A Int Med Pulmonary
10 Dabney, Diana L Psychiatry
10 Davis, Penni K Genetics Cell Biology & A
10 Donnelly-Haasch, Ann Anesthesiology
10 Easterling, Karen C Int Med Rheumatology
10 Erickson, Tammi J Emergency Medicine
10 Hamilton, Bartlett C Int Med Rheumatology
10 Hill, Lisa A Int Med Infectious Diseas
10 Hunter, Carlos D Int Med Rheumatology
10 Johnson, Barbara K Pathology/Microbiology
10 Jones, Sue A Surgery
10 Krasser, Tracy L Surgery-Transplant
10 Laire, Rita K Int Med Administration
10 Mathisen, Tracy L Int Med Pulmonary
10 May, Diane Psychiatry
10 Monaghan, Mary E Int Med DEM
10 Moore, Erik D Biochem and Molecular Bio
10 Pischel, Cheryl S Surgery
10 Rogers, Janet M Pediatrics Child Health
10 Sands, Cynthia M Psychiatry
10 Skorupa, Jill Surgery-Transplant
10 Slater, Tacy L Int Med Infectious Diseas
10 Sorrell, James F Anesthesiology
10 Tang, Lin Int Med Pulmonary
10 West, Larry Dean Anesthesiology
10 Zagurski, Robin Psychiatry
5 Allen, Lisa D Int Med General Medicine
5 Balaban, Elise R Orthopaedic Surgery
5 Beaumont, Cynthia A Int Med Pulmonary
5 Behr, Gina D Surgery-Transplant
5 Bernal, Mary Ann Pathology/Microbiology
5 Bradley, Jennifer M Radiology
5 Bryan, Sarah Kay Family Medicine
5 Buescher, James L Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci
5 Chambers, Heather E Int Med Infectious Diseas
5 Chandler, Holly A Anesthesiology
5 Dufek, Kathryn E Pathology/Microbiology
5 Duncan, Kathy L Surgery-Cardiovascular&Th
5 Evande, Ruby Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5 Feng, Xiaoyan Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci
5 Gilbert, Carol S Pediatrics Child Health
5 Grimm, Brandon L Pediatrics Child Health
5 Haney, Elizabeth M Pediatrics Hematology/Onc
5 Hannan, Amy E Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5 Hart, Stacey E Surgery-Transplant
5 Headley, Mary L Radiation Oncology
5 Helmberger, Carolyn J Neurological Sciences
5 Hoke, Traci A Pathology/Microbiology
5 Ira, Karen S Anesthesiology
5 Jones, Jocelyn J Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5 Keen, Marc A Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5 Kinney, Jennifer Lynn Anesthesiology
5 Klinetobe, Kimberly M Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5 Litton, Elaine Int Med Infectious Diseas
5 Loots, Mikhael R Int Med Pulmonary
5 Moore, Twyla J Pediatrics Administration
5 Ortmeier, Stacie R Int Med General Medicine
5 Peterson, Robin Psychiatry
5 Potter, Doreen A Pathology/Microbiology
5 Quader, Angela K Anesthesiology
5 Rounds, Jennifer G Int Med Pulmonary
5 Rudebush, Tara L Ophthalmology
5 Sachs, Andrew J Genetics Cell Biology & A
5 Schrader, Karen R Int Med General Medicine
5 Shafer, Laura R Int Med Infectious Diseas
5 Singh, Sangya Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci
5 Sun, JianHong Int Med Pulmonary
5 Szlachetka, Adam M Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci
5 Tate, JoAnn Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5 Thompson, Michelle L Surgery-Transplant
5 Trinh, Long C Genetics Cell Biology & A
5 Turner, Patricia L Surgery-Transplant
5 Tyler, Sheila M Int Med GI
5 Urban, Terrie L Surgery-Cardiovascular&Th
   
COL OF NURSING
20 Christo, Hilary I CON-Kearney
20 Meyer, Carol A CON-Niedfelt Nursing Rese
15 Brown, B Jane CON-West Ne Division
10 Eveloff, Dannette S CON-Student Services
10 Wendl, Mary J CON-Community-Based Healt
5 Brunt, Tiffany A CON-Student Services
5 Ehlers, Julie L CON-Community-Based Healt
5 Johnson, Sheila K CON-Community-Based Healt
5 Loftus, Anja J CON-Community-Based Healt
5 Schmida, Robert D CON-Continuing Education
5 Tworek, Colleen A CON-Families & Health Sys
5 Wilson-Baxter, Danielle K CON-Omaha
   
COL OF PHARMACY
30 Ramirez, Mary Jo COP Dean's Office
10 Schirmbeck, Linda A COP Dean's Office
5 Parks, Michelle L COP Dean's Office
   
COL OF PUB HLTH
35 Boilesen, Eugene C COPH Office of the Dean
15 Bashus, Laura L COPH Office of the Dean
15 Robinson, Phyllis COPH Health Disparities
10 Andelt, Larry L COPH Health Services Res
5 Bradley, Tamicka J COPH Health Disparities
5 Johnson, Nancy G COPH Health Services Res
5 Jones, Linda S COPH Health Services Res
5 Klein, Elizabeth B COPH Environ, Agri & Occ
5 Mason, Michelle A COPH Health Services Res
5 Watkins, Kristin A COPH Biosecurity & Biopre
   
Eppley Inst
25 White, Roger Paul Eppley Inst Administratio
15 Cowan, Joseph S Eppley Inst Administratio
15 Desler, Michelle Marie Eppley Inst Research
15 Duysen, Ellen Gail Eppley Inst Research
5 Kellezi, Admir Eppley Inst Research
   
Info Tech
40 McQuade, Daniel E ITS Video Services
30 Kroenke, Cheryl ITS Data Installation Ser
30 Walker, Larry L ITS Customer Support Serv
25 Bell, Maedi C ITS Data Installation Ser
25 Wines, Harry M ITS Network/Technical Ser
20 Bellairs, George H ITS Customer Support Serv
20 Cooper, Thomas R ITS Video Services
20 Spellman, Linda L ITS Video Services
15 Phillips, Curtis ITS Customer Support Serv
15 Stiles, Denny ITS Video Services
15 Wetterlund, Gerald R ITS Network/Technical Ser
10 Bazis, Lisa ITS Network/Technical Ser
10 Clausen, Mary K ITS Application Services
10 Minino, Kim L ITS Telecommunications
10 Rutledge, Matthew J ITS Learning Env/Internet
10 Thacker, Max S ITS Video Services
5 Hill, Kenneth ITS Customer Support Serv
   
Munroe/Meyer
35 Dinsmore, Joan P MMI Education and Child D
35 Tostenson, Connie M MMI Patient Information O
30 Hess, Michelle M MMI Cytogenetics
30 Rebolloso, Francisca C MMI Cytogenetics
25 Brumley, Debra L MMI Patient Information O
25 Carroll, Judy L MMI Occupational Therapy
20 Dyczek, LaRue G MMI Physical Therapy
20 Kolb, Susan C MMI Cytogenetics
20 Kruger, Ann MMI Physical Therapy
20 Myers, Lorraine MMI Cytogenetics
20 Reiser, Gwendolyn Marie MMI Genetic Medicine
20 Robinson, Michelle P MMI Education and Child D
15 Coutts, Kelley MMI Recreation Program
15 Keller, Kathleen Marie MMI Occupational Therapy
10 Henry, Janet R MMI Education and Child D
10 Hoover, Denise MMI HBM Molecular Genetic
10 Kenyon, Judith Barbara MMI HBM Molecular Genetic
10 Stoyanov, Ivan Kanev MMI Cytogenetics
5 Bonacci, Melanie A MMI Physical Therapy
5 Capoun, Lynne M MMI Physical Therapy
5 Fisher, Sara A MMI Cytogenetics
5 Haggerty, Abigail A MMI Cytogenetics
5 Iwand, Marne A MMI Physical Therapy
5 Novak, Kelli A MMI Cytogenetics
5 Olechnowicz, Karen A MMI Developmental Medicin
5 Selvy, Cheryl L MMI Occupational Therapy
5 Tejral, Torri Smith MMI Psychology
   
RESEARCH
20 Martin, Lola B Comparative Medicine
15 Rump, Tricia L Comparative Medicine
10 Arnold, Connie Comparative Medicine
10 Frecks, Lora M UNeMED Corporation
10 Johnson, Noel David Comparative Medicine
5 Buechler, James F UNeMED Corporation
5 Chavez, Gloria Comparative Medicine
5 Dolezal, Joseph J Comparative Medicine
5 Ferguson, Natasha K Comparative Medicine
5 Mattson, Barbara Sponsored Programs Admini
5 McCann, Miriam J Comparative Medicine
5 Mohr, Alex R Comparative Medicine
5 Nowicki, Patricia E Comparative Medicine
5 Sliva, Angelina E Comparative Medicine
5 Wells, Tami R Comparative Medicine