December

Kacie Baum CO
Kara Brown COM
Santhi Gorantla, Ph.D. COM
Marla Hopson ITS
Susan Klima COM
Ann Kruger MMI
Megan O'Riley COM
Heather Ramsey COM
David Richardson B&F

November

Gretchen Blessie COM
Christina Dunham ERI
Missy Ofe Fleck, Ph.D. CON
Audrey Honeycutt B&F
Christin McDermott (2nd time recipient) COM
Kimberly Michael SAHP
Lynne Niemeyer (2nd time recipient) COM
Kimberly Norman COP
Larisa Poluektova, M.D., Ph.D. COM

October

Gail Kutolak (2nd time recipient) AA
Jody Lieske, Ph.D. MMI
Daniel Monaghan, Ph.D. (2nd time recipient) COM
Dawn Nokels COM
Teri Palm (2nd time recipient) COM
Gina Ross COM
Tara Stafford VCR
Kim Tyrey (3rd time recipient) COM
Bryan Young B&F

September

Peggy Cain COD
Beth Cullinane COD
Jacque Diggle (2nd time recipient) B&F
Kathy Givens (2nd time recipient) COD
Susan McCarthy COM
Beckie McCaw (2nd time recipient) COPH
Justin Reed COM
Jaclyn K. Smith CON
Li Yu COM

August

Michael Berney (3rd time recipient) ERI
Joan Dinsmore MMI
Janice Golka (2nd time recipient) COM
Sandy Goynes B&F
Christopher Hanna ITS
Daniel Jacques (2nd time recipient) COM
Ryan Shaw CO
Raven von Behren COM
Jayme Wiederin COM

July

Tere Batt COM
Kristen Bayly COM
Tina Cooper B&F
Carol Gilbert COM
Tami Jenson COM
Sue Prusia (3rd time recipient) SAHP
Mary Slowik COM
Anjella Wittman CON

June

Roxanne Cox AA
John Fichter B&F
Joy Higgins (2nd time recipient) COM
Darcy Jackson (2nd time recipient) ERI
John Lof (2nd time recipient) COM
Nasreen Maiwandi VCR
Carol Toris, Ph.D. COM
Lori Turner (2nd time recipient) COM
Brigette Vaughan (2nd time recipient) MMI/COM

May

Elise Balaban COM
Janet Bartek COD
Saralyn Fisher (2nd time recipient) COM
Lesley Gendelman COM
Brandon Grimm COPH
Debbie Kemper (2nd time recipient) COD
Rebecca Kreman, Ph.D. CON-Scottsbluff
Teri Loerch COD
Marlene Novotny COM
Dorothy Panowicz B&F

April

Diane Acquazzino (2nd time recipient) COM
Heather Carson COM
Jo Giles CO
Michelle Hess (2nd time recipient) MMI
Na Ly COM
Karalyn Schmidt VCR
Kathleen Volkman, Ph.D. (2nd time recipient) SAHP

March

Phyllis Anding COM
Debra Brumley MMI
Yunlong Huang, Ph.D. COM
Charles Krobot, Pharm.D. (2nd time recipient) COP
Kavita Mallya COM
Mary Ann Mertz, Ed.D. CON
Adam Poppleton (2nd time recipient) B&F
Lori Spracklen COD
Jenny Wohlers (2nd time recipient) COD

February

Tom Bargar COM
Mark Bohlsen (2nd time recipient) ITS
Mary Mailliard ERI
Jacqueline O'Hara COM
Rachel Schweitzer AA
Frances Van Meter COM
Linda Wilkie VCR
Mary Jane Zeini B&F

January

Denise Arrick COM
Jess Boysen, M.D. COM
Andrea Clements MMI
Marsha Fau (2nd time recipient) COP
Carol Helmberger (2nd time recipient) COM
Julia Houfek, Ph.D CON
Debbi Lee CON
Fran Neff (2nd time recipient) COP
Debra Von Seggern-Johnson COM
Alice Weyant B&F