December

Jeffrey Annin ITS
Kimberly Bynote COM
Shan Fan, M.D. COM
Stephanie Hansen COM
Karla Klaus VCR
Rick Kmiecik B&F
Tamra Olson COM
Lisa Spellman (2nd time recipient) CO
Rachel Utter MMI

November

Amy Filler-Katz COM
Barbara Glover MMI
Marnie Imhoff SAHP
Barbara Lint B&F
Cindy Marr COM
Michele Saucier CON
Debra Tomek, M.D. COM
Beverly Vaughn (2nd time recipient) COM
Stetson Williams ERI

October

Chris Bilau ITS
Melissa Campbell COM
Kristen Cook, Ph.D. COP
Mitchell Emmons COD
Joshua Frank COD
Channabasaviah Gurumurthy, Ph.D. COM
Mary Monaghan (2nd time recipient) COM
Marian Schmid (2nd time recipient) COD
Leticia Tran COM

September

Deborah Andersen (2nd time recipient) COM
Debra C. Bishop AA
Shawn G. Gibbs, Ph.D. COPH
Cori Harsh VCR
Vicki Herrera COM
Judy Kenyon MMI
Leslie Noecker COM
Gwen Porter CON
Gary Svanda B&F

August

Chris Bennett ITS
Jeff Hogue ERI
Anna Marie Maroon COM
Patty Mata (2nd time recipient) CO
Priscilla Phillips (2nd time recipient) COM
Korey Stading (2nd time recipient) MMI
Su-Min Zhou, Ph.D. (2nd time recipient) COM
Sandra Wiese (3rd time recipient) COM

July

Kathy Baker COD
Anna Damgaard-Selden COP
Eyal Margalit, M.D., Ph.D. COM
Gregory McFadden COM
Max Monclair CON
Lori Osberg (2nd time recipient) COD
Anne Skinner SAHP
Kelly Weyant B&F
Risa Zimmerman COM

June

Josh Jessen VCR
Tiffany Kodak, Ph.D. MMI
JoEllyn McMillan, Ph.D. COM
Jeanine Schademann (2nd time recipient) COM
Deborah J. Smith COM
Paula Swanson COM
Janine Wilson COM

May

Amy L. Carson VCR
Sherry Cherek (2nd time recipient) COPH
Mark Huss COM
Carol Kolar ERI
Chi Lin, M.D., Ph.D. COM
Edward Makarov COM
Eileen Rooney COM
Karen Schledewitz CON

April

Shandalle Fertig COM
Rebecca Groff MMI
Calvin Hughes COD
Ben Lamberty COM
Nicole Lindquist CO
Beverly Metzger COM
Connie Mitchell SAHP
Judy Olsen (2nd time recipient)  COD

March

J. Mattea Campbell COM
Patricia Hoffman ITS
Atiim Jones COM
Sandy McGinty COPH
Sandy Overman (2nd time recipient) B&F
Jill Reed CON
Leah Schubert, Ph.D. COM
Keith Sutton COP
Brandi Tate COM

February

Kym Abraham COM
Jeff Broberg B&F
Penni Davis (2nd time recipient) COM
Teri Hartman AA
Kelly Jordan ERI
Jackie Nelson COM
Diane Pickering (2nd time recipient) MMI
Shelby Pracht (2nd time recipient) COM
Paula Turpen, Ph.D. VCR

January

Brooque Ellis MMI
Elizabeth Esser COM
Joan Husted COM
Anna Kunkel COM
Stacia Luther COM
Charles Poole COM
Robert Schmida (2nd time recipient) CON
Liyan Xu COPH