| Summer 2012 | Fall 2011 | Summer 2011 | Fall 2010Summer 2010 | Fall 2009 | Summer 2009 | Fall 2008 | Summer 2008 | Fall 2007 | Summer 2007 | Fall 2006 | Summer 2006 | Fall 2005 | Summer 2005 | Fall 2004 | Summer 2004 | Fall 2003 | Summer 2003 | Fall 2002 | Summer 2002 | Fall 2001 | Summer 2001 | Fall 2000 | Summer 2000 | Spring 2000 | Fall 1999 | Summer 1999 |

Note: A Star next to a person's name indicates they were/are in the Student Advisory Group.

Summer Session 3 – 2012

Name                                                

School                                               

Tatiana Bullion
Carter Calvert
Melanie Landon
Ashley Lopez
Stephanie Purcell
Melisa Rana
Krishn Rapoor
Sujata Sapkota
Sulagna Sensarma
Raymond Thai
Jingying Xiu
Omaha North High
Brownell Talbot
Underwood Middle
Bellevue West High
Gross High Catholic
Westside High
Brownell Talbot
Westside High
Brownell Talbot
Millard North Middle
Lewis and Clark Middle

Summer Session 2 – 2012

Name                                                

School                                               

Samantha Shirley-Anzures
Libby Cronican
Nicholas Fraterelli
Andrew Gerber
Cassandra Jorgenson
Shayla Jorgenson
Asheton McAllister
Jasmine Moore
Bryan Prewitt
Perrielle Jackson
 Lewis and Clark Middle
Skutt Catholic High
Beveridge Middle
Westside High
Omaha North High
McMillan Magnet Middle
McMillan Magnet Middle
Lewis and Clark Middle
Alice Buffett Middle
St. Mary's Catholic

Summer Session 1 – 2012

Name                                                

School                                               

Lynaea Cavitt
Brice Clark
Kailynn Jensen
Kayla Kremke
Monica Kumar
Veronica Kumar
Kelly Moreno
Aries Phillips
Hunter Pollock
Rema Saad
David Sanders
Alexis Shade
Alexis Simpson
Beverage Magnet Middle
Creighton Prep
Otte/Blair Middle
Otte/Blair Middle
Beverage Magnet Middle
Omaha Burke High
Omaha Burke High
Buffett Magnet Middle
Platteview Jr. High
Central High
Omaha Northwest High
Buffett Magnet Middle
Lewis and Clark Middle

 Fall 2011-2012

Name                                                

School                                               

Elizabeth Alexander
StarShikha Baishya
Roshan Bengali
StarAarjoo Bishwakarma
StarKadie Bond
Kendra Bowe
Nora Breen
Tatiana Bullion
Kaylee Bunner
LaPrancia Cannon
Sukarn Chokkara
Elizabeth Drews
Kim Duong
Melissa Duschanek
StarMia Feldman
StarShonte Gamble
StarLauren Garcia
Annette Gonzales
Rakchhya Gurung
Jessica Hack
Desiree Hills
Zachary Homolka
StarAkansha Jain
StarNimansha Jain
StarKaycee Jones
StarBrevan Jorgenson
StarRuchika Khot
Hallie Kilroy
Jennifer Kinne
Apurva Kunte
Sameer Kunte
Jacob Lee
Binisha Maharjan
Naveen Mallipudi
StarRebecca Mann
Karina Marin
Alec McCarthy
Sarah McClenny
StarMaddy McFarland
Jai Mediratta
StarRajan Mediratta
StarNeal Mistry
Matthew Mordeson
Andrew Nguyen
StarDon Nguyen
Astha Paudyal
Shambhabi Paudyal
StarMichelle Pham
Monica Pham
Neha Pokharel
Tanner Pollock
Stephanie Purcell
Duncan Queen
StarMalalay Rahmanzai
StarNazaneen Rahmanzai
Poorna Ramasubramanian
Melisa Rana
Jasmyn Ross
Rema Saad
Krishti Sabloak
Thwisha Sabloak
Sujata Sapkota
StarMithil Shah
Ilya Shats
StarXavier Shiu
StarHeather Showers
Sarah Sindelar
Pranit Singh
StarRicha Sirohi
StarMelissa Sondag
StarChristina Sullivan
Joe Sullivan
Michaela Sullivan
StarDiamond Todd
StarDiego Trejo
StarJeeva Venkataraman
Aayaam Verma
Jeffrey Wang
Ashley Wilkins
Lindsey Yank
Megan Yank
Edward Yuan
StarXiongfei Zhang
Bellevue East
Millard North
Millard West
Millard West
Elkhorn High
Thomas Jefferson High
Millard North
Nathan Hale Middle
Duchesne Academy
Roncalli High
Millard North
Duchesne Academy
Millard North
Thomas Jefferson High
Missouri Valley Community High
Central High
Bellevue West
Thomas Jefferson High
Papillion Jr. High
Beverage Magnet Middle
Bellevue West
Millard West High
Millard North
Millard North
Roncalli High
Central High
Millard West
Central High
Papillion / LaVista South
Millard North High
Kiewit Middle
Papillion/LaVista High
Central High
Millard North
Papillion / LaVista South
Millard West High
Elkhorn South
Westside High
Louisville High
Millard North
Kiewit Middle
Millard West
Creighton Prep
Millard North High
Papillion South High
Omaha North
LaVista Jr. High
Bellevue West
Bellevue West
Brownelle Talbot
Platteview High
Bellevue West
Omaha North
Millard West
Millard West
Marian High
Westside Middle
Westside Middle
Central High
Beadle Middle
Millard West
Beverage Middle
Millard North Middle
Millard North High
Home School/ UNO/ Metro
Bennington High
Bellevue East
Papillion / LaVista High
Millard West
Millard West
Lewis and Clark Middle
Bellevue East
Bellevue East
Central High
Buffet Middle
Millard North High
Russell Middle School
Millard North
Thomas Jefferson High
Papillion / LaVista South
Papillion / LaVista South
Russell Middle School
Millard North

Summer 3 – 2011

Name                                                

School                                               

Idil Ahmed
Melissa Albert
Elizabeth Britton
Jennifer Coover
Melissa Duschanek
Nancy He
Jinfeng Jiang
Flora Mondi
Yarenzy Morales
Brittany Myre
Thanh Nguyen
Hope Philbrick
Shih-Yi Popp
Poorna Ramasubramanian
Aayaam Verma
TJ High
Papillion South
AL High
Duchesne Academy
TJ High
Millard North High
Millard West High
Papillion/LaVista South
TJ High
TJ High
AL High
AL High
Papillion South
Marian High School
Russell Middle School

Summer Session 2 – 2011

Name                                                

School                                               

Brianna Beauford
Jessica Hack
Ruchir Khazanchi
Jacob Lee
Pranav Mathur
Maxim Oleynikov
Astha Paudyal
Jordon Shook
Sarah Sindelar
Emin Tahirov
Marrs Magnet Center
Beveridge Middle
Kiewit Middle
Papillion LaVista
Kiewit Middle
Columbian
McMillan Middle
Do. Co. West/Oxford Middle School
Bellevue East
Elkhorn Middle

Summer Session 1 – 2011

Name                                                

School                                               

Ben Bayer
Kaleb Bayer
Lily Bayer
Tristan Brown
Kaylee Bunner
Kirsten Carlson
Alisha Dalal
Sarah McClenny
Jon Regnier
Lexi Russell
David Sanders
Sujata Sapkota
Melissa Sondag
Christina Sullivan
Glenwood Middle
Glenwood Middle
Glenwood Middle
Glenwood Middle
Duchesne Academy
Millard North
Elkhorn
Westside Middle
Buffett Magnet Middle
Mercy High
Lewis and Clark Middle
Beveridge Middle
Millard West
Bellevue St. Mary

Fall 2010-2011

Name                                                

School                                               

Julio Andres
StarShikha Baishya
Roshan Bengali
StarAarjoo Bishwakarma
Mary Boeckman
StarKadie Bond
Molly Bond
Nora Breen
Bryce Byman
Hannah Carlson
Oscar Castillo
Xindi Chen
Ahnika Cooley
Aarielle Cooley
Cindy Copeland
StarJessica Dang
Denise Dantzler
Sarah Dillon
StarHannah Dougherty
Elizabeth Drews
StarEmily Earith
Nick Eisele
David Fu
StarShonte Gamble
StarLauren Garcia
Priyanka Godbole
Kale Golden
StarArash Hamidi
Hannah Han
Martha Hart
Yousef Hazimeh
Amanda Heath
Zachary Homolka
StarAkansha Jain
StarNimansha Jain
StarKaycee Jones
StarBrevan Jorgenson
Danielle Jorgenson
Sierra Karst
StarRuchika Khot
Hallie Kilroy
Jennifer Kinne
Taylor Knipp
Raymond Koch IV
Apurva Kunte
Gabriella Lundin
Gretchen Lusso
Matthew Maas
StarRebecca Mann
StarMaddy McFarland
Zoie McFarland
Jai Mediratta
StarRajan Mediratta
StarNeal Mistry
Hunter Mruz
Danielle Nelson
Andrew Nguyen
StarDon Nguyen
StarMichelle Pham
Savannah Pilcher
Mary Jo Pittman
Tanner Pollock
Michael Popkov
Rachel Pruch
Duncan Queen
Malalay Rahmanzai
Nazaneen Rahmanzai
Sara Rahmanzai
Sofia Rahmanzai
Astrid Ramsay
Sophia Rivera
Mamta Sapkota
Rohan Sarmah
StarDhwani Shah
Mithil Shah
Ilya Shats
StarXavier Shiu
StarHeather Showers
Regan Sindelar
StarRicha Sirohi
Cecilia Smoot
StarMelissa Sondag
Kristine Speltz
Vivek Srivats
Larry Station, III
Nia Station
Pranav Subramaniam
Joseph Sullivan
StarMichaela Sullivan
Diamond Todd
StarDiego Trejo
Alex Tu
Madeline Vavricek
StarJeeva Venkataraman
Flor Villanueva
Michelle Xiao
Lindsey Yank
Megan Yank
StarXiongfei Zhang
Bryan High
Millard North
Millard West
Millard West
Millard West
Elkhorn High
Elkhorn High
Kiewit Middle
Millard North
Kiewit Middle
Northwest High
Kiewit Middle
Lux Middle
Lincoln East
Morton Middle
Papillion / LaVista High
Brownelle Talbot
Louisville Public
Bellevue East High
Christ the King
Papillion / LaVista South
Kiewit Middle
Millard North
Central High
Bellevue West
Kiewit Middle
Elkhorn High
Burke High
Ralston High
Bryan High
Omaha North
Westside Middle
Russell Middle
Millard North
Millard North
Roncalli High
Central High
Beveridge Middle
Fairview Elementary
Beadle Middle
Central High
Papillion / LaVista South
Russell Middle
Russell Middle
Kiewit Middle School
Elkhorn High
Russell Middle
Kiewit Middle
Papillion / LaVista South
Louisville High
Louisville High
Millard North
Kiewit Middle
Millard West
Blair High
Kiewit Middle
Kiewit Middle
Papillion South High
Bellevue West
Louisville Public
Mercy High
Platteview Jr. High
Westside High
Central High
Omaha North
Millard West
Millard West
Gretna Middle
Gretna High
Lincoln High
Ralston High
Omaha North
Millard North
Omaha North
Millard North Middle
Millard North
Skutt Catholic High
Bennington High
Russell Middle
Millard West
Benson High
Millard West
Bellevue East
Millard North High
Kiewit Middle
Kiewit Middle
Kiewit Middle
St. Mary’s
Bellevue East
Central High
Buffet Middle
Millard North
Kiewit Middle
Millard North High
Papillion / LaVista High
Kiewit Middle
Papillion / LaVista South
Papillion / LaVista South
Millard North

Summer Session 3 - 2010

Name                                                

School                                               

Basma Basma
Hadil Basma
Breanna Burklund
Karen Cheng
Madeleine Dangerfield
David Fu
Arash Hamidi
Shahd Hazim
Akansha Jain
Nimansha Jain
Rajan Mediratta 
Hunter Mruz
Katy Pellman
Rachel Pruch
Duncan Queen
Nazaneen  Rahmanzai
Sara Rahmanzai
Sofia Rahmanzai
Heather Showers
Richa Sirohi
Larry Station, III
Millard North High
Millard North Middle
Millard South High
Millard North
King Science Mag Middle
Millard North
Burke High
Central High
Millard North
Millard North
Peter Kiewit Middle
Blair High
Central High
Norris Middle School
North High
Millard West High
Gretna Middle
Gretna High School
Bennington High
Millard West High
Kiewit Middle

Summer Session 2 – 2010

Name                                                

School                                               

Kathryn Adams
Jesse Avalos
Oscar Castillo
Danielle Jorgenson
Jiahao Qi
Jennifer Kinne
Rebecca Mann
Phong Nguyen
Xavier Shiu
Jesy Starmer
James Stephens
Nikkee Stimson
Joseph Sullivan
Michaela Sullivan
Eva Verdusco
Dionna Wilburn
Lindsey Yank
Megan Yank
Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson
Omaha Northwest
Beveridge Magnet
Westside High
Papillion/LaVista South
Papillion/LaVista South
Papillion/LaVista South
Skutt Catholic
Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson
Alvarado High
Bellevue St. Mary’s
Bellevue East
Papillion/LaVista South
Papillion/LaVista South
Papillion/LaVista South
Papillion/LaVista South

Summer Session 1 – 2010

Name                                                

School                                               

Sierra Astorino
Stephanie Bitzes
Molly Bond
Aarielle Cooley
Laura Gude
Sierra Karst
Gary Liu
Elliana Marshall
Neil Mistry
Tanner Pollock
Michael Popkov
Astrid Ramsay
Dhwani Shah
Mithil Shah
Kristine Speltz
Diego Trejo
Tara Workman
Jessee Zhang
Bryan Jr. High
UNL
Elkhorn High
Lincoln East
UNL
Fairview School
Burke High
St. Pius X/St. Leo
Millard West High
Platteview Jr. High
Westside High School
Lincoln High
Omaha North
Millard North Middle
Bellevue East
Buffet Mag Middle
Papillion South
Elkhorn Middle School

Fall 2009-2010

Name                                                

School                                               

Megan Allen
Julio Andres
Shikha Baishya
Aarjoo Bishwakarma
Kadie Bond
Bryce Byman
StarEmily Chen
StarAlexander Clarke
Cindy Copeland
Jessica Dang
Denise Dantzler
Caitlin Davies
Alex Deets
StarAlexis Dickerson
Sarah Dillon
Hannah Dougherty
Grant Dreyovich
Elizabeth Drews
Emily Earith
Elizabeth Eckmann
Jeffrey Ennis
 Mia Feldman
AaVante’ Ferguson
StarFrancesca Filippelli
StarShonte Gamble
StarLauren Garcia
Laura Gude
Arash Hamidi
Yousef Hazimeh
Eric Holthaus
Akansha Jain
Mohit Jain
Nimansha Jain
StarKaycee Jones
StarBrevan Jorgenson
Shariq Khan
Ruchika Khot
Hallie Kilroy
Michaela Klesitz
Aashna Kumar
Monica Kumar
Sidharta  (Sunny) Kumar
Apurva Kunte
Kendra Larsen
Samantha Lau
Gabriella Lundin
StarRebecca Mann
StarMadlyn (Maddy) McFarland
StarSean McMillan
StarJai Mediratta
Neal Mistry
Vikas Mudgapalli
StarMukesh Muruganantham
StarDanh Nguyen
Don Nguyen
Kerry O’Grady
Laura Orozco
Rohan Parekh
Michelle Pham
Savannah Pilcher
Michael Popkov
Sofia Rehmanzai
StarDhwani Shah
Xavier Shiu
Heather Showers
Somi Singh
Richa Sirohi
Courtney Sjogren
StarMelissa Sondag
StarJabria Spencer
Vivek Srivats
Larry Station III
Nick Stepanek
StarMichaela Sullivan
StarKevin Sun
David Szalewski
Diamond Todd
Diego Trejo
Alex Tu
StarJeeva Venkataraman
Gabrielle Williams
Nakiya Williams
Mackenzie Wyatt
StarXiongfei Zhang
Lincoln North East High
Bryan High School
Millard North High School
Millard West High School
Elkhorn High
Kiewit Middle
Brownell-Talbot
Bellevue West High School
Morton Middle School
Papillion/LaVista High School
Brownell-Talbot
McMillan
St. Paul Lutheran
Omaha Central High School
Louisville Public
Bellevue East High School
Gretna High
St. Mary’s of Bellevue
Papillion South High School
St. Paul Lutheran
Burke High
St. Albert Catholic
Morton Middle School
Gross Catholic High School
Central High
Bellevue West High School
Millard North High
Burke High
Omaha North High
Millard West High
Kiewit Middle School
Millard North High
Kiewit Middle School
Roncalli High School
McMillian Junior High
Millard North High
Beadle Middle School
McMillan
Skutt Catholic
Kiewit Middle School
Peter Kiewit Middle School
Millard North High School
Kiewit Middle School
Bennington Junior/Senior High School
Millard West High
Elkhorn High School
Papillion/La Vista Jr. High School
Louisville Public
Millard North High School
Millard North High School
Russell Middle School
Millard North High School
Millard North High School
Papillion South High School
Papillion Junior High School
Skutt Catholic
Bryan High School
Millard North Middle School
Bellevue West High School
Louisville Public Schools
Westside Middle School
Gretna Public School
North High School
Home Schooled
Bennington Public
Millard North High School
Beadle Middle School
Louisville Public
Millard West High School
Bellevue West High School
Kiewit Middle
Kiewit Middle
Millard North High School
Bellevue East
Millard North High School
Millard West High
Lewis and Clark Middle School
Buffett Middle School
Beadle Middle School
Millard North High School
Bellevue West
Bryan High School
Omaha North High
Millard North High School

Summer Session 3 – 2009

Name                                                

School                                               

Alison Arnold
Jessica Barajas
Jessica Dang
Rebecca Deal
Arash Hamidi
Katie Hart
Eric Holthaus
Hallie Kilroy
Craig Larsen
Brendan Leppert
Rebecca Mann
Vikas Mudgapalli
Mukesh Muruganan
Makayla Nelson
Hayley Oglesby
Moriah Regan
Kelsie Skow
Jessica Thai
Jeeva Venkataraman
Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson
Papillion/LaVista High
Thomas Jefferson
Burke High
Millard North High
Millard West
McMillan Magnet
Thomas Jefferson
St. Vincent De Paul
Papillion/LaVista South
Millard North High
Millard North High
Thomas Jefferson
Millard North
Papillion/LaVista High School
Thomas Jefferson
Millard North
Millard North

Summer Session 2 – 2009

Name                                                

School                                               

Andrea Alleyne
Debonnie Barnes
Robino Barnes
Riley Borman
Cindy Copeland
Caitlin Davies
Alex Deets
Hannah Dougherty
Elizabeth Anne Eckmann
Jeffrey Ennis
Elise Gahan
Kendra Larsen
Alec McCarthy
Neal Mistry
Michael Popkov
Kayla Rinkol
Mikaela Scott
Michaela Sullivan
Diego Trejo
Northwest High
Home Schooled
Home Schooled
West Point-Beemer High
Morton Middle School
McMillan Magnet
St. Paul Lutheran
Bellevue East
St. Paul Lutheran
Burke High
Trinity Christian Church
Bennington Jr/Sr High
Elkhorn Ridge Middle
Russell Middle School
Westside Middle School
Elkhorn High School
Buffett Magnet Middle
St. Mary’s, Bellevue
Buffett Magnet Middle

Summer Session 1 – 2009

Name                                                

School                                               

Sierra Astorino
Stephanie Bitzes
Molly Bond
Aarielle Cooley
Laura Gude
Sierra Karst
Gary Liu
Elliana Marshall
Neal Mistry
Tanner Pollock
Michael Popkov
Astrid Ramsay
Dhwani Shah
Mithil Shah
Kristine Speltz
Diego Trejo
Tara Workman
Jessee Zhang
Bryan Jr. High
UNL
Elkhorn High
Lincoln East High
UNL
Fairview School
Burke High
St. Pius X/St. Leo
Millard West High
Platteview Jr. High
Westside High School
Lincoln High
Omaha North
Millard North Middle
Bellevue East
Buffet Mag Middle
Papillion South
Elkhorn Middle School

Fall 2008-2009

Name                                                

School                                               

Ashley Alba
Julio Andres
Laura Aumen
Matthew Aumen
StarMona Lisa Baishya
Shikha Baishya
Robino Barnes
Briana Barnes
Jacob Berggren
Aarjoo Bishwakarma
StarEmily Chen
StarAlexander Clarke
StarMariah Collins
Katie Connell
Denise Dantzler
Jennifer Daro
Alex Deets
StarAlexis Dickerson
Sarah Dillon
Hannah Dougherty
Emily Earith
Mia Feldman
AaVante’ Ferguson
StarFrancesca Filippelli
Natalie Frazell
StarLauRen Gaines
Lauren Garcia
Katie Hart
Sydney Hill
Elise Holdaway
Akansha Jain
Nimansha Jain
Christina Jensen
Jazmyn Jones
StarKaycee Jones
StarBrevan Jorgenson
Arjun Kalra
Karlie Knoepfler
Aashna Kumar
Sidharta  (Sunny) Kumar
Kendra Larsen
Jacob Lenz
Emily Lively
Gabriella Lundin
Rebecca Mann
Elysia Mantaro
StarMadlyn (Maddy) McFarland
Natalie McGovern
StarAmanda McIntyre
Sean McMillan
StarJai Mediratta
Sachi Mistry
Danh Nguyen
Don Nguyen
Corrie Oberg
Sujaytha Paknikar
Katie Pankonin
Rohan Parekh
Michelle Pham
Savannah Pilcher
Michael Popkov
Jessica Reese
Moneeka Robinson
Marie Rodriguez
Namrata Sapkota
Dhwani Shah
Xavier Shiu
Richa Sirohi
Courtney Sjogren
StarMelissa Sondag
StarJabria Spencer
Nick Stepanek
StarKevin Sun
Diamond Todd
Alex Tu
Jeeva Venkataraman
StarAmanda Wetterlund
StarElizabeth Wetterlund
Nakiya Williams
Ariana Worl
StarXiongfei Zhang
Burke High
Bryan High School
Home Schooled
Home Schooled
Millard North High School
Millard North High School
Home Schooled
Home Schooled
Beadle Middle School
Millard West High School
Brownell-Talbot
Bellevue West High School
Burke High School
Papillion-La Vista South High School
Brownell-Talbot
Bennington Public Schools
St. Paul Lutheran
Omaha Central High School
Louisville Public
Bellevue East High School
Papillion South High School
St. Albert Catholic
Morton Middle School
Gross Catholic High School
Millard West High School
Bellevue West High School
Bellevue West High School
Millard North High School
Kiewit Middle School
Bellevue East High School
Kiewit Middle School
Kiewit Middle School
Kiewit Middle School
North High School
Roncalli High School
McMillian Junior High
Millard North High School
Kiewit Middle School
Kiewit Middle School
Millard North High School
Bennington Junior/Senior High School
Papillion Junior High
Bellevue East High School
Elkhorn High School
Papillion/La Vista Jr. High School
Beadle Middle School
Louisville Public
Mercy High School
Marian High School
Millard North High School
Millard North High School
Millard West High School
Papillion South High School
Papillion Junior High School
Lewis Central High School
Beadle Middle School
Louisville Public School
Millard North Middle School
Bellevue West High School
Louisville Public Schools
Westside Middle School
Bellevue West High School
Monroe Middle School
Bellevue East High School
North High School
North High School
Home Schooled
Beadle Middle School
Louisville Public
Millard West High School
Bellevue West High School
Millard North High School
Millard North High School
Lewis and Clark Middle School
Beadle Middle School
Millard North High School
Mission Middle School
Bellevue East High School
Bryan High School
Heartland Christian
Millard North High School

Summer 2008 – Session 3

Name                                                

School                                               

Gabrielle Carman
Mikala Dunn
John Frogge
Samantha Grisso
Shabriski Johnson
Krystin Kubr
Sbeidy Lopez
Timothy Mantil
Tinisha Meehan
Sarah Muckey
Stephanie Stanfill
Valencia Wilson
Mike Young
Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson
Papillion/LaVista
Papillion/LaVista
Thomas Jefferson
Papillion/LaVista
Papillion/LaVista
Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson

Summer 2008 – Session 2

Name                                                

School                                               

Khea Barnes
Jessica Clark
LauRen Gaines
Suzanne Grotelueschen
Brooke Helmberger
Conner Hickman-Podany
Brevan Jorgenson
Maddy McFarland
Andrea Meinders
Sachi Mistry
Brittany Pelton
Phil Sweet
Colin White
Nichole Wicken
Marrs Middle
Buffett Middle
Bellevue West
UNO
Papillion/LaVista
Westside
McMillan Magnet
Louisville Public
Bellevue East
Millard West
Heartland Christian
LaVista Jr High
Glenwood Community High
North High

Summer 2008 – Session 1

Name                                                

School                                               

Jordan Engel
Mia Feldman
Katie Gerdes
Jessica Herren
Kayla Koch
Aashna Kumar
Sunny Kumar
Natalie McGovern
Sean McMillan
Abdul Mir
Don Nguyen
Corrie Oberg
Taylor White-Welchen
Boni Yang
North High
St. Albert
Gretna High
Northwest High
Skutt Catholic
Kiewit Middle
Millard North
Mercy High
Millard North
UNO
Papillion
Heartland Christian
Brownelle Talbot
Westside High

Community Academy Fall 2007-2008

Name                                                

School                                               

Rebecca Anderson
StarAunum Akhter
StarMona Lisa Baishya
Shikha Baishya
StarKaitlin Barnes
John Birkentall
Aarjoo Bishwakarma
Christina Bladow
StarEmily Chen
Alexander Clarke
StarMariah Collins
Katie Connell
Denise Dantzler
StarAlexis Dickerson
Emily Earith
StarFrancesca Filippelli
Maya Gogoi
Ginah Han
Shang-ah Han
Katie Hart
Conner Hickman-Podany
Kaycee Jones
StarMarissa Kahn
Arjun Kalra
StarMarlene Kanmogne
Rachna Keshwani
Rohan Khazanchi
Albert Kline
Maddy Mc Farland
StarAmanda McIntyre
La’Risa McLennon
Leandra McLennon
Jai Mediratta
Cory Middendorf
Danh Nguyen
StarEhiamen Okoruwa
Katie Pankonin
Marie Rodriguez
Dhwani Shah
Apoorva Sharma
StarPallavi Sharma
Melissa Sondag
StarJabria Spencer
Nick Stepanek
Kevin Sun
Evan Vaughan
Jeeva Venkataraman
Amanda Wetterlund
StarElizabeth Wetterlund
Taylor Zaracki
StarXiongfei Zhang
Bellevue East High
Millard North High
Millard North High
Buffett Middle
Papillion LaVista South
Kiewit Middle
Beadle Middle
Bellevue East High
Brownell Talbot
Logan Middle
Burke High School
Papillion Jr
Brownell Talbot
Central High
Papillion Jr.
All Saints Catholic
Alice Buffet Middle
Plattsmouth High
Plattsmouth Middle
Millard North Middle
Westside Middle
Morton Middle
Kiewit Middle
Kiewit Middle
Kiewit Middle
Millard West
Kiewit Middle
Mission Middle
Louisville Public
Marian High
Nathan Hale Middle
Nathan Hale Middle
Kiewit Middle
Millard West
Papillion South
Marian High
Louisville Middle
Bellevue East
North High
Alice Buffett
Millard West
Beadle Middle
Birchcrest Elem
Kiewit Middle
Kiewit Middle
Burke High
Kiewit Middle
Mission Middle
Bellevue East
Louisville Public
Kiewit Middle

Summer Session 2 – 2007

Name                                                    

School                                               

Shikha Baishya
Julie Bolamperti
Chelsea Dean
Destiny Gamble
Susan Giroux
Jinfeng Jiang
Marlene Kammogne
Victoria McIntyre
Amanda McIntyre
Chloe McPherson
Anjelina Moorman
Satera Nelson
Jaideep Sahni
Apoorva Sharma
Roman Shrestha
Nathan Slachetka
Brittany Spomer
Qianli Wang
Alice Buffett Middle School
Westside High School
Bellevue East High
Monroe
Bellevue West High School
Harrison
Kiewitt Middle School
Marian High School
Marian High School
Central High School
South High School
Omaha Central High
Ralston Middle School
Alice Buffet Magnet Middle School
Gross Catholic High School
Bellevue West High School
Bellevue East High School
Central High School

Summer Session 1 – 2007

Name                                                

School                                               

Ana Chairez
Taylor Cook
Jazmyn Jones
Rohan Khazanchi
Rebecca Kreis
Michael Liou
Jill Luebbert
Leandra McLennon
La'Risa McLennon
Jai K. Mediratta
Danh Nguyen
Ally Nissen
Averi Nissen
Rachel Olson
Wenbo Wang
Xiongfei Zhang
South High School
Lewis and Clark Middle School
North High School
Kiewit Middle School
Millard North High School
Lux Middle School
Westside High School
Northwest High School
Northwest High School
Kiewit Middle School
Papillion South High
Home Schooled
Home Schooled
Home Educated
Lewis and Clark Middle School
Kiewit Middle School

Fall 2006-2007

Name School
Craig Adams
StarAnkita Agarwal
StarAunum Akhter
Sidra Akhter
Mona Lisa Baishya
Shika Baishya
StarKaitlin Barnes
Aarjoo Bishwakarma
Janessa Blakey
StarTonni Blount
Julie Bolamperti
StarJulie Brown
Jessica Buckner
Nikki Burson
StarMariah Collins
Katie Connell
Jose Covarrubias
Maxwell Dayton
Chelsea Dean
Alexis Dickerson
Emily Earith
StarFrancesca Filippelli
StarSusan Giroux
Meredith Gold
Adam Grote
Nathan Hansen
Janessa Hardiman-Blakey
Alex Hippen
Jalessa Huntley
Christine Johnson
Marissa Kahn
Arjun Kalra
StarMarlene Kanmogne
StarSumit Kar
Rachna Keshwani
StarRohit Keshwani
Rebecca Kreis
Molly Kudym
Jill Luebbert
Joseph Lunde
Amanda McIntyre
Vicky McIntyre
Chloe McPherson
Jeffrey Mehl
Alex Middendorf
Gianna Moore
Anjelina Moorman
Yash Murthy
Satera Nelson
StarEhiamen Okoruwa
StarKatherine Pawlowski
Michael Perez
Mitchel Peterson
StarJamie Ratay
Jaideep Sahni
Daniel Schlessinger
StarPallavi Sharma
Jeniffer Silva-Gomez
StarJabria Spencer
Brittany Spomer
Nick Stepanek
StarElizabeth Wetterlund
Xiongfei Zahng
West High School
Millard West High School
Millard North High School
Millard North High School
Millard North High School
Buffet Middle School
Papillion LaVista South
Beadle Middle School
Northwest High School
Bellevue West
Westside High School
Millard North High
Papillion LaVista South
Westside High School
Burke High School
Papillion Jr. High
Westside High School
Westside High School
Bellevue East High School
Central High School
Papillion Jr. High School
Gross High School
Bellevue Wes High School
Kiewit Middle School
Bellevue East High School
Logan Fontenelle
Kiewit Middle School
Omaha North Magnet School
King Science Center
Kiewit Middle School
Kiewit Middle School
Millard North High School
Millard North High School
Kiewit Middle School
Millard West High School
Millard West High School
Kiewit Middle School
Kiewit Middle School
Westside High School
Kiewit Middle School
Marian High School
Marian High School
Omaha Central High School
Millard West High School
Millard West High School
South High School
Brownell-Talbot
Central High School
Marian High School
Bellevue West
Benson High School
Gretna
Papillion LaVista South
Ralston Middle School
Kiewit Middle School
Millard West High School
South High School
Logan Fontenelle Middle School
Bellevue East High School
Kiewit Middle School
Bishop Heelan Catholic High School
Bellevue East High School
Kiewit Middle School

Summer Session 2 – 2006

Name School
German Agraz
Tonni Blount
Alexis Dickerson
Liz Efigenio
Anh Hoang
Kiera House
Jeremy Huntley
Laura Kraft
Kathryn Mark
Jeff Mehl
Alex Middendorf
Katherine Pawlowski
Sucharitha Rajendran
Chelsey Troutman
Elizabeth Wetterlund
Miranda Wilbur
Saidah Yapp
Tabia Yapp
Mater Dei Academy
Bellevue West High School
Central High School
South High School
Papillion-La Vista High School
Central High School
King Science Center
Omaha Central
Millard West
Millard West High School
Millard West High School
Bellevue West High School
Lincoln Southwest High School
Papillion-La Vista High School
Bellevue East
Logan Fontenelle Middle School
Brownell Talbot
Brownell Talbot

Summer Session 1 – 2006 

Name School
Shikha Baishya
Julie Bolamperti
Chelsea Dean
Destiny Gamble
Susan Giroux
Jinfeng Jiang
Marlene Kammogne
Victoria McIntyre
Amanda McIntyre
Chloe McPherson
Anjelina Moorman
Satera Nelson
Jaideep Sahni
Apoorva Sharma
Roman Shrestha
Nathan Slachetka
Brittany Spomer
Qianli Wang
Alice Buffett Middle School
Westside High School
Bellevue East High
Monroe
Bellevue West High School
Harrison
Kiewitt Middle School
Marian High School
Marian High School
Central High School
South High School
Omaha Central High
Ralston Middle School
Alice Buffet Magnet Middle School
Gross Catholic High School
Bellevue West High School
Bellevue East High School
Central High School

Fall 2005-2006

Name                                                

School                                               

StarAnkita Agarwal
StarAnkit Agrawal
StarAnkur Agrawal
Daniel Agraz
StarAunum Akhter
Sidra Akhter
DeJare’Barfield
StarKaitlin Barnes
StarRahul Batra
Jeremy Bayly
Amy Bolamperti
StarJulie Brown
Jessica Buckner
Zach Burklund
StarMariah Collins
Rohan Dash
StarFrancesca Filippelli
Felicia Futrell
Janessa Hardiman-Blakey
Kaela Harrell
Jalessa Huntley
Arjun Kalra
StarSumit Kar
StarKensly Keene
Rachna Keshwani
StarRohit Keshwani
Aaron Kirby
Hannah Lee
Jacob Lee
Vinal Lee
Leandra McLennon
Jeffrey Mehl
StarShayla Moore
Ethan Niemeyer
StarEhiamen Okorowa
Marcel Parks
StarSuresh Pavuluri
Michael Perez
Rushana Perry
Mitchell Peterson
Luke Pfeiffer
Kayla Porter
Jamie Ratay
Celeste Robinson
Josuf Robinson
StarPallavi Sharma
Angelique Sleder
StarRobin Snyder
Jabria Spencer
Nick Steinauer
Kevin Sun
Andria Thomas
StarMarnie Thrasher
Keona Veasley
Kiara Veasley
Lena Walton
Millard West High
Millard North High
Millard North High
Mater Dei Academy
Millard North High
Millard North High
Lewis and Clark
Papillion LaVista South
Alice Buffet Magnet
Omaha North
Westside High
Millard North High
Papillion South
Millard South
Burke High School
North High
All Saints Catholic
South High
Nathan Hale Middle
Marian High
North High
Kiewit Middle
Millard North High
Plattsmouth High
Millard West
Millard West
Burke High
Millard West
Beadle Middle
Beadle Middle
Nathan Hale Middle
Millard West High
North High
Millard Central Middle
Marian High
South High
Millard North
Benson High
Monroe Middle
Gretna Middle School
Kiewit Middle
Plattsmouth Middle School
Papillion-LaVista South
Lewis and Clark Middle
Lewis and Clark Middle
Millard West High School
Kiewit Middle
Plattsmouth High
Birchcrest Elementary
Kiewit Middle
Kiewit Middle
Central High
North High
King Science Center
Mercy High
Roncalli High

Summer Session 2 – 2005 

Name                                                

School                                               

DeJare’Barfield
Kaitlin Barnes
Jeremy Bayly
Mariah Collins
Francesca Filippelli
Janessa Hardiman-Blakey
Ca Hoang
Aaron Kirby
Scott Kleymann
Leandra McLennon
Ehiamen Ohoruwa
Peter Pai
Michael Thiessen
Andria Thomas
Tim Wang
Lewis and Clark
Papillion LaVista South
Omaha North High School
Burke
All Saints Catholic School
Nathan Hale Middle School
Papillion LaVista
Burke
Westside Middle School
Nathan Hale Middle School
Marian High School
Harry Anderson Middle School
Papillion-LaVista
Central High School
Westside Middle

 Summer Session 1 – 2005

Name                                                

School                                               

Daniel Agraz
Anna Buhman
Justina Cummings
Kara Havick
Jalessa Krystal Huntley
Kensly Keene
Hannah Lee
Vinal Lee
Jalisha Mann
Suresh Pavuluri
Celeste Robinson
Josuf Robinson
Monica Sharma
Robin Snyder
Jabria Spencer
Kevin Sun
Mater Dei Academy
Yutan Public
Northwest High School
Millard North High School
North High Magnet Center
Plattsmouth High School
Millard West High School
Beadle Middle School
Northwest High School
Millard North High School
Lewis and Clark Middle School
Lewis and Clark Middle School
Brownell-Talbot
Plattsmouth High School
Birchcrest Elementary
Kiewit Middle School

Fall 2004-2005

Name                                                

School                                               

StarAnkit Agrawal
StarAnkit Agrawal
StarAnkita Agarwal
Ankur Agrawal
StarAunum Akhter
StarSidra Akhter
StarRahul Batra
StarRishi Batra
StarAmy Bolamperti
Corene Bradley
Jessica Buckner
John Buller
Jordan Cribbs
Brittany Daily
StarRohan Dash
Josh Duncan
Frank Easterling
Abby Fitch
Laura Fusselman
Kaitlin Hahn
Maria Harris
Jesse Heibel
Ryan Huck
Arjun Kalra
StarSumit Kar
Kensly Keene
Arica Kent
Kaysey Kendrick
Rachna Keshwani
StarRohit Keshwani
Rebeca Martin
Jessica Montgomery
Shayla Moore
StarStuti Ojha
Swikar Ojha
Ehiamen Okorowa
Kelly O‘Neil
Michael Perez
Steffi Raad
StarCarey Ransford
Carl Rexilius
StarKayleigh Rexilius
Madison Rezaei
Pallavi Sharmar
Jabria Spencer
StarMarnie Thrasher
StarJeff Trickler
StarDani Vanecek
Kiara Veasley
Lena Walton
Chalie Walvoord
Penghao Wang
Joey Wolfe
Julia Xu
Allen Young
North High School
Millard North High School
Millard West High School
Millard North High School
Millard North High School
Millard North High School
Alice Buffet Magnet School
North High School
Westside High School
Logan Fontenelle Middle
Papillion/LaVista South
Hampton Public
Mount Michael
Kiewit Middle School
North High School
North High School
Central Middle School
Millard North High School
Beadle Middle School
Andersen Middle School
Central High School
Lincoln Lutheran Middle School
Lincoln Lutheran Middle School
Kiewit Middle School
Millard North High School
Plattsmouth High School
Andersen Middle School
Kaysey Kendrick
Rachna Keshwani
Millard West High School
Andersen Middle School
Brownelle Talbot
Shayla Moore
Elkhorn High School
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School
Marian High School
Millard West High School
Monroe Middle School
Millard North High School
North High School
King Science Center
North High School
Elkhorn High School
King Science Center
Birchcrest Elementary
North High School
Millard South High School
Mercy High School
King Science Center
Roncalli High School
Waterloo Public High School
Field Club Elementary
Kiewit Middle School
Millard North High School
Kiewit Middle School

Summer Session 2 – 2004

Name School
Ankita Agarwal
Amy Bolamperti
Corene Bradley
Whitney Collins
Kassandra Connell
Rohit Keshwani
Sean Miles
Charnel Nichols
Kayleigh Rexilius
Leighton Rexilius
Jason Tempel
Tameka Thomas
Penghao Wang
Qianli Wang
Bolun Ye
Allen Young
Millard West High School
Westside High School
Logan Fontenelle Middle School
Central High School
Humboldt Table Rock Steinauer
Millard West High School
South High School
Central High School
North High School
North High School
Seward High School
Northwest High School
Field Club Elementary School
Harrison Elementary School
Westside Middle School
Kiewit Middle School

Summer Session 1 – 2004

Name School
Jenifer Barnes
Tina Basset
Jessica Buckner
Diamond Coleman
Joshua Duncan
Edgar Gonzalez
Anton Goodwin
Michael Perez
Victoria Robson
Janisea Shields
Julie Ann Tran
Tuan Tran
Jennifer Tucker
Lena Walton
Emily Wells
Anthony Williams
Papillion-LaVista
Papillion-LaVista
Papillion-LaVista
North High School
North High School
Central High School
Burke High School
Monroe Junior High School
Papillion-LaVista
Central High School
Papillion-LaVista
Papillion-LaVista
Papillion-LaVista
Central High School
Papillion-LaVista
Northwest High School

Fall/Winter – 2003- 2004

Name School
StarAnkit Agrawal
Ankit Agrawal
Aunum Akhter
StarSidra Akhter
Cheresse Barton
Rahul Batra
StarRishi Batra
Rahul Behera
Arjun Bhalla
Julie Brown
Robert Buckner
Roberta Buckner
John Buller
Brett Byman
Maria Chavez
Susmitha Chivukula
Kenyatta Coffiel
Regina Coker
Damecia Collins
Teri Conrad
Rohan Dash
Aaron Dumas
Cally Evans
Kenny Ewer
StarAbe Farhat
Art Garza
Brooke Goforth
Da’Keisha Graderson
Da’Quisha Granderson
Sneha Gummuluri
Kaisi Guo
Jasmine Hart
Nakeisha Haynes
Adrienne Joerz
StarSumit Kar
Meghana Kashyap
Tarryn Keller
Rohit Keshwani
Zakiya King
Tobi Lanik
Flora Laskley
Leslie Linstrom
Sarah Long
Itzel Lopez
Maria Lopez
Coleen Martin
Cody McNeal
Shayla Moore
Yash Murthy
Brandi Nolan
StarStuti Ojha
Swikar Ojha
Sie Partee
Deborah Philip
StarShabazz Ramsey
StarCarey Ransford
Amanda Renshaw
Angela Salts
StarStephanie Scalise
Sydney Shead
Jenna Smith
Katie Snyder
Paula Spooner
Aryka Stennis
Colin Suiter
StarMarnie Thrasher
Tyriss Tipler
Amanda Tombrink
Jeff Trickler Millard
Kristina Tripp
StarDani Vanecek
Kiara Veasley
Malcolm Wade
Yusef Wade
Anne Wang
Qianli Wang
Jennifer Weaver
Eric Wilson
Kelsey Wright
Yifan Wu
Julia Xu
Allen Young
Kevin Zheng
Eva Zhou Kiewit
North High School
Peter Kiewit Middle School
Peter Kiewit Middle School
Millard North High School
Benson High School
King Science Center
North High School
McMillan Middle School
Peter Kiewit Middle School
Millard North High School
Benson High School
Benson High School
Hampton Public
Peter Kiewit Middle School
Bryan High School
Millard South High School
North High School
Northwest High School
Benson High School
Central High School
North High School
South High School
Benson High School
Elkhorn High School
Central High School
South High School
Central High School
Burke High School
Burke High School
Beadle Middle School
Westside Middle School
North High School
Benson High School
Burke High School
Millard North High School
Peter Kiewit Middle School
Central High School
Millard West High School
Central High School
North High School
Northwest High School
North High School
Peter Kiewit Middle School
South High School
South High School
North High School
North High School
North High School
Brownelle Talbot
North High School
Elkhorn High School
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School
Central High School
Central High School
Central High School
North High School
Burke High School
Bryan High School
Westside High School
Central High School
Bryan Senior High
Benson High School
Bryan High School
Northwest High School
Millard West High School
North High School
Benson High School
Millard South High School
Millard South High School
North High School
Mercy High School
King Science Center
Lincoln North East High
Culler Middle School
Kiewit Middle School
Harrison Elementary
Northwest High School
Central High School
Sacred Heart
Harrison Elementary
Millard North High School
Kiewit Middle School
Beadle Middle School
Kiewit Middle School

Summer Session 2 – 2003

Name School
Ankit Agrawal
Ankit Agrawal
Rahul Batra
Rahul Behera
Danielle Boner
Susmitha Chivukula
Damecia Collins
Rohan Dash
Aaron Dumas
Aaron Garza
Anthony Garza
Art Garza
Sneha Gummuluri
Sumit Kar
Flora Laskley
Yash Murthy
Swikar Ojha
Carey Ransford
Qianli Wang
Yifan Wu
North High School
Peter Kiewit Middle School
King Science Center
McMillan Middle School
Mercy High School
Millard South High School
Benson High School
North High School
South High School
Morton Middle School
Morton Middle School
South High School
Beadle Middle School
Millard North High School
Northwest High School
Brownelle Talbot
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School
North High School
Harrison Elementary
Harrison Elementary

Summer Session 1 – 2003

Name School
Caina Cooper
Kaisi Guo
Brianna Hunigan
Breonie Hunter
Chrelle Hunter
Amy Jia
Monique Johnson
Chelsea Keeney
Heather Keller
Tarryn Keller
Zakiya King
Deborah Philip
Pamela Polan
Elosia Robinson
Samantha Sanford
Stephanie Scalise
Amanda Tombrink
Bolun Ye
Kevin Zheng
Benson High School
Benson High School
Westside Middle School
Central High School
Benson High School
Benson High School
Central High School
Callaway High School
Central High School
Central High School
Central High School
Central High School
South High School
Kearney High School
Central High School
Westside High School
Millard South High School
Westside Middle School
Beadle Middle School

Fall/Winter – 2002-2003

Name School
StarAnkit Agrawal
StarAnkur Agrawal
Sidra Akhter
Timothy Alexander
Jamie Barajas
StarRishi Batra
StarJulie Brown
Sara Campagna
Evin Carter
Susmitha Chivukula
Regina Christiansen
StarJordan Cribbs
Rohan Dash
Mychal Davis
Brianne Duncan
Angela Eglseder
James Estwick
Kenny Ewer
Abe Farhat
Abby Fitch
Jenyl Fuhs
Makeda Gilliam
Kindra Gordon
James Hartline
StarAnthony Herron
Krystle Hickman
Candace Hill
Heather Holling
StarRyan Husk
StarLaura Jones
Amy Juliano
Sumit Kar
ReJaneeche
Ellie Kirke
Nicole Larson
Itzel Lopez
Jennifer Maddocks
StarTenisha McKay
Cody McNeal
Carla Moore
Shayla Moore
Yash Murthy
Natasha Nolte
StarStuti Ojha
Michelle Pacovsky
Angelina Perry
StarShabazz Ramsey
Kristine Remmert
Ashlee Seffron
Sarah Seidman
Kinesha Shelton
Jenna Smith
Danielle Stinson
Colin Suiter
Josh Sypal
StarRosha Taylor
LaToya Thomas
StarMarnie Thrasher
Ashley Vander Plaats
StarDani Vanecek
Jennifer Weaver
Adrienne Wilson
Eric Wilson
Peter Kiewit Middle School
Peter Kiewit Middle School
Peter Kiewit Middle School
Benson High School
Bryan High School
North High School
Millard North High School
South High School
Benson High School
Millard South High School
Central High School
Benson High School
North High School
Lewis and Clark Middle School
Northwest High School
Northwest High School
Benson High School
Elkhorn High School
Central High School
Peter Kiewit Middle School
Northwest High School
Central High School
Northwest High School
Fremont Archbishop Bergan
Burke High School
Northwest High School
Burke High School
Northwest High School
Fort Calhoun High School
Northwest High School
Mercy High School
Millard North High School
Central High School
Northwest High School
Bryan High School
South High School
North High School
Mercy High School
North High School
Northwest High School
North High School
Brownelle Talbot
Burke High School
Elkhorn High School
Ralston High School
Central High School
Central High School
North High School
Central High School
Fort Calhoun High School
North High School
Bryan High School
North High School
Millard West High School
East Butler High School
Northwest High School
North High School
North High School
North High School
Mercy High School
Northwest High School
Central High School
Central High School

Summer Session 2 – 2002

Name School
Ankit Agrawal
Ankit Agrawal
Ankur Agrawal
Sara Campagna
Evin Carter
Amelia Cordoba
Jordan Cribbs
Rohan Dash
Abe Farhat
Sumit Kar
Tomasina Long
Shelly Malik
Shayla Moore
Amber Oberle
Stuti Ojha
Kia Rodgers
Dani Vanecek
McMillan Middle School
Peter Kiewit Middle School
Peter Kiewit Middle School
South High School
Benson High School
Benson High School
Benson High School
North High School
Central High School
Millard North High School
South High School
Peter Kiewit Middle School
North High School
Elkhorn High School
Elkhorn High School
Benson High School
Mercy High School

Summer Session 1 – 2002

Name School
Diana Aldana
Brittaney Clemmons
Moe Elatta
Samar Elatta
Rejaneeche Kellum
Kay Hartle
Angelina Perry
Adrienne Wilson
Eric Wilson
Central High School
Central High School
Central High School
Central High School
Central High School
Central High School
Central High School
Central High School
Central High School

Fall 2001-2002

Name School
Timothy Alexander
Rishi Batra
Laura Baumgartner
Ra'Shar Bibbs
Lacey Black
Leah Boehr
Shaulee Boettcher
Katrina Brooks
Julie Brown
Jennifer Brunner
Amanda Cooley
Garryn Crowder
James Estwick
T'Ronne Estwick
Kenny Ewer
Kimmy Flegle
Cydney Franklin
Makeda Gilliam
Amanda Gustafson
Matthew Hayes
Sarah Hayes
Charles Henderson
Brandon Henley
Salvador Hernandez
Courtney Herrington
Anthony Herron
Krystle Hickman
Folasade Hinson
Ryan Husk
Laura Jones
Amy Juliano
Sumit Kar
Ellie Kirke
Jennifer Maddocks
Tenisha McKay
Melissa Meyer
Jessica Montgomery
Martha Muon
Natasha Nolte
Nainy Pahwa
Ashley Pinkerton
Shabazz Ramsey
Kristine Remmert
Maritsa Rivera
Mileka Scurlock
Colin Suiter
Halley Taylor
Rosha Taylor
Marney Thrasher
Danielle Vanecek
Juana Velasco
Angel Watts
Laura Wilson
Wendy Zamora
Omaha Benson High School
Omaha North High School
Millard Central Middle School
Omaha North High School
Home School
Millard West High School
Omaha South High School
Omaha Northwest High School
Millard North Middle School
Omaha Benson High School
Mercy High School
Omaha North High School
Omaha Benson High School
Nathan Hale Middle School
Elkhorn Middle School
Bellevue West High School
Bellevue East High School
Omaha Central High School
Elkhorn Middle School
Omaha Benson High School
Monroe Middle School
Omaha North High School
Omaha Central High School
Omaha South High School
Omaha North High School
Omaha Burke High School
Omaha Northwest High School
Omaha Central High School
Fort Calhoun High School
Omaha Northwest High School
Mercy High School
Omaha Central Middle School
Omaha Northwest High School
Omaha North High School
Mercy High School
Millard West High School
Duchesne Academy
Omaha Bryan High School
Omaha Burke High School
Omaha North High School
Omaha Central High School
Omaha Central High School
Omaha High School
Omaha Bryan High School
Omaha Benson High School
Russell Middle School
Omaha Central High School
Omaha Northwest High School
St. Paul
Mercy High School
Omaha South High School
Omaha North High School
Papillion-La Vista High School
Omaha South High School

Summer 2001 Session 2

Name School
Rahul Agarwal
Rishi Batra
Julianne Boulware
Kendra Carter
Brandi Clanton
Amanda Cooley
Alberto Lazo-Hume
Neil Lulla
Tenisha Mckay
Veronica Nyambok
Cody Payne-Mikrut
Martinque Perkins
Ashley Pinkerton
Angel Starks
Marnie Thrasher
Ashley Wait
Karnyta White
Ashley Wilson
Cynthia Wilson
Brownell-Talbot
North High School
Homewood/Flossmoor High
Central High School
Central High School
Mercy High School
Westside High School
Kiewit Middle School
Mercy High School
Central High School
Central High School
Central High School
Central High School
Central High School
St. Paul Lutheran
Fees Middle School
Roncali Catholic High School
Central High School
Central High School

Summer Afternoon Session 1 – 2001

Name School
Victoria Arroyo
Raquel Ayala
Dominique Clark
Jordan Curtis
Wesley Graffius
Chandra Gulley
Skyler Johnson
Erica Long
Marlis Lovelace
Liana Martinez
Jaycob McCormick
Ciera Mosley
Cherita Murry
David Navarette
Ronnie Nunez
Mike Palmer
Cristian Ruiz
Meghan Waters
Glenn White
Tyrone Wilkins
Mikasha Wilson
Benson High School
Benson High School
South High School
South High School
Benson High School
South High School
South High School
South High School
South High School
South High School
South High School
South High School
Benson High School
South High School
Glenwood Community High
South High School
Benson High School
South High School
Benson High School
South High School
Benson High School

Summer Morning Session 1– 2001

Name School
CoRon Bisco
David Brown
Jennifer Brunner
Anne Clear
Felisitas Cordoba
Julian Currie
ReLana Gomez
Patrice Henderson
Chrelle Hunter
Logan Keller
Twyla Luckett
Juan Mancinas
Patrick Mascarello
Samantha Matthews
Erica Penn
Elex Ray
Sean Perry
Marco Solis
Katie Spicka
Victoria Starks
Lamar Swain
Yohanes Tot
Kevin Wells
Kelli White
Benson High School
Benson High School
Benson High School
Benson High School
Benson High School
Benson High School
Benson High School
Bryan Senior High School
Benson High School
Benson High School
South High School
Benson High School
South High School
South High School
Benson High School
South High School
Benson High School
Benson High School
South High School
Benson High School
South High School
Benson High School
Benson High School
Benson High School

Fall 2000

Name School
Abby Franklin
Adam Payton
Anisha Robinson
Anthony Herron
Antonio Alexander
Ashley Price
Ashley Goodman
Candi Scott
Candy Alexander
Chinaka Asugha
Christina Ulsh-Straka
Cortez Epinger
Cydney Franklin
Dana Martin
Elizabeth Allen
Ellie Kirke
Emily Kolb
Fred Collins Jr.
J'Vawnna Bell
Jeffery Merrell
Jennifer Maddocks
Jenniffer Starkey
Jessica Mongomery
Johnny Guzman
Karletta White
Katrina Brooks
Keithley Faulkner
Kimi Flegle
Kristine Remmert
LaCosha Robinson
Lakeesha Thomas
Laura Jones
Leah Boehr
Lesley Lovette
Lyla Clinchers
Makeda Gilliam
Mandy Fuller
Marquisia Robinson
Martha Fransciquez
Martine Minor
Matthew Hayes
Melissa Meyer
Nainy Pahwa
Natasha Nolte
Ra'Shar Bibbs
Rachel Dickey
Rashon Collins
Rishi Batra
Ruth Williams
Sarah Hayes
Sarah Bencker
Shabazz Ramsey
Shirleena Terrell
Stephanie Swahn
Steve Kucirek
Timothy Alexander
Veronica Nyambok
Central High School
Northwest High School
Northwest High School
Burke High School
Benson High School
Beveridge Middle School
North High School
Northwest High School
Benson High School
Russell Middle School
Home School
Benson High School
Bellevue East
Central High School
Westside Middle School
Northwest High School
Duchesne Academy
North High School
Central High School
North High School
King Science Center
McMillan Junior School
Lewis and Clark Junior High
Norris Junior High School
Central High School
Northwest High School
North High School
Logan Fontenelle
North High School
North High School
Beveridge Middle School
Northwest High School
Millard West
Northwest High School
Omaha Nation
Central High School
Central High School
Northwest High School
Central High School
North High School
Benson High School
Millard West
North High School
Morton Middle School
King Science Center
Bryan High School
North High School
King Science Center
North High School
Monroe Middle School
St. Richards
Central High School
North High School
Burke High School
Millard South
Monroe Junior High School
Central High School

Summer 2000 Session 2

Name School
Ellie Kirke
Katrina Brooks
Jessica Montgomery
Christina Ulsh-Starka
Lindsey Ross
Stephanie Swahn
Chinaka Asugha
Elizabeth Allen
Laura Jones
Penny Hanson
Nitasha Dickes
Phuong Le
Dana Martin
Veronica Nyambok
Aravia Philips
Kimberly Woods
Adam Payton
Steven Kucirek
Kristine Remmert
Northwest High School
Northwest High School
Lewis and Clark Middle School
LJC Academy
Malvern Community School
Burke High School
Russell Middle School
Westside Middle School
Northwest High School
Malvern High School
Central High School
Central High School
Central High School
Central High School
Central High School
Central High School
Northwest High School
Middle Central Middle School
North High School

Summer 2000 Session 1

Name                                                

School                                               

Jennie Johnson
Nainy Pahwa
Matthew Hayes
Ashley Goodman
Emily Kolb
Melissa Meyer
Lauren Prest
Shilpa Lad
Nirmish Singla
Ankit Singla
Nakkita Sanders
Danny Lulla
Cyndney Franklin
Viry Arroyo
Smita Lad
Tanya Potts
Sarah Hayes
Dena Clark
Abby Franklin
Neuman Grove
McMillan Junior High School
Creighton Prep
North High School
Duchesne Academy
Millard West
Central High School
Burke High School
Skinner Magnet Center
McMillan Junior High
Monroe Middle
Brownell-Talbot
Bellevue East
Schuyler Central
Burke High School
North High School
Monroe Middle School
Monroe Middle School
Nathan Hale Middle

Spring 2000

Name School
Royce Agonor
Tiffiney Buggs
Martha Francisquez
Ayana Hayes
Matthew Hayes
Ellie Kirke
Michael McCormack
Nainy Pahwa
Karletta White
Antonio Alexander
Jessica Montgomery
Cortez Epinger
Anthony Herron Jr.
Adam Payton
Shilpa Lad
Katrina Brooks
Leah Boehr
Ashley Goodman
Melissa Meyer
Ankit Singla
Candi Scott
Fred Collins
Morton Middle School
Northwest High School
Central High School
Benson High School
Monroe Middle School
Northwest High School
Monroe Middle School
McMillan Junior High School
Central High School
Benson High School
Lewis and Clark Junior High
Benson High School
Burke High School
Northwest High School
Burke High School
Northwest High School
Millard West High School
North High School
Millard West
McMillan Junior High
Northwest High School
North High School

Fall 1999

Name School
Anthony Herron
Dana Rollerson
Shilpa Lad
Nyaduer Jock
Adam Payton
Cortez Epinger
Daniel Popejoy
James Estwick
Abby Franklin
Fred Collins
Rashon Collins
Candi Scott
Martha Francisquez
Sheena Grant
Lyla Clinchers
Elizabeth Parker
Cortney Grixby
Antonio Alexander
Candy Alexander
Christelle Akati
Annie Ortmeier
Trina Sindelar
Latoya Watson
Ellie Kirke
Cydney Franklin
Laura Jones
Mike McCormack
Tristynn Carter
Jazmine Quiroz
Angelo Gonzales
Chavinder Pahwa
Karletta White
Shabazz Ramsey
Dominique Barnes
Matthew Hayes
Ayana Hayes
Tiffany Buggs
Royce Agonor
Ankit Singla
Mykayla Garrison
Jermaine Jones
Laura Jimenez
Brittany Bridges
Tiffany Bridges
Jessica Valadez
Wendy Zamora
Erica Smith
Burke High School
Burke High School
Burke High School
Central High School
Northwest High School
Benson High School
Bryan Jr High School
Nathan Hale Jr High
Nathan Hale Jr High
North High School
North High School
Northwest High School
Central High School
Omaha Nation Public
Omaha Nation Public
Omaha Nation Public
Monroe Jr High School
Benson High School
Benson High School
Central High School
Arlington High School
Papillion LaVista High
Northwest High School
Northwest High School
Bellevue East High School
Northwest High School
Monroe Middle School
Benson High School
Central High School
Holy Cross School
McMillan Junior High School
Central High School
McMillan Junior High School
North High School
Monroe Middle School
Benson High School
Northwest High School
Morton Junior High School
McMillan Junior High School
North High School
North High School
Central High School
Marian High School
LaVista Junior High School
South High School
South High School
Blessed Sacrament

Summer 1999

Name School
Precious Bonner
Chantia Bowles
Tristynn Carter
Roger Dollison
Shamiesha Johnson
Laura Jones
Eboni Lampkin
Marvin Malepeai
Benson High School
Nathan Hale Junior High
Benson High School
McMillan Junior High
Nathan Hale Junior High
Northwest High School
Central High School
Northwest High School

 

;